Spring 2010 Schedule
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday Metal Fight Beyblade ~Baku~ 08:30 (4/4) kiss x sis 23:30 (4/5) Yutori-chan 15:00 (3/16) Shin Koihime Musou ~Otome Tairan~ 09:00 (4/1) Ikkitousen...
View ArticleSummer 2010 Schedule
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday GIANT KILLING 09:25 (4/4) Gakuen Mokushiroku HIGHSCHOOL OF THE DEAD 11:30 AT-X (7/5) Bleach 18:00 TX STRIKE WITCHES 2 25:30 TVS (7/7) Ookami-san to...
View ArticleFall 2010 Schedule
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday Battle Spirits Brave 07:00 EX (9/12) Hakuouki Hekketsuroku 09:30 AT-X (10/4) Bleach 18:00 TX Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai 25:50 TX (10/6) Pokemon Best...
View ArticleWinter 2011 Schedule
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday Beelzebub 07:00 NTV (1/9) Dragon Crisis! 25:30 CTC (1/10) Bleach 18:00 TX Starry☆Sky 16:00 animate.tv (12/23) Wolverine 22:00 ANIMAX (1/7)...
View ArticleSpring 2011 Schedule
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday Metal Fight Beyblade 4D 08:30 TVA TX (4/3) Hoshizora e Kakaru Hashi 09:00 AT-X (4/11) Bleach 18:00 TX 30-Sai no Hoken Taiiku 27:00 MX (4/6) SKET...
View ArticleSummer 2011 Schedule
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday Ao no Exorcist 17:00 MBC TBS (4/17) Natsume Yuujin-chou San 25:30 TX (7/4) Bleach 18:00 TX Nyanpire The Animation 22:54 Kids Station (7/6) Usagi Drop...
View ArticleFall 2011 Schedule
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday HUNTER x HUNTER 10:55 NTV (10/2) Tamayura ~hitotose~ 09:00 AT-X (10/3) Bleach 18:00 TX Busou Shinki Moon Angel --:-- PSN (9/22) Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi 2...
View ArticleWinter 2012 Schedule
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday Smile Precure! 08:30 EX (2/5) Natsume Yuujin-chou Shi 25:30 TX (1/2) Bleach 18:00 TX New Prince of Tennis 25:50 TX (1/4) Tantei Opera Milky Holmes...
View ArticleSpring 2012 Schedule
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday Saint Seiya Omega 06:30 EX (4/1) Queen's Blade Rebellion 10:00 AT-X (4/2) Naruto SD: Rock Lee no Seishun Full-Power Ninden 18:00 TX (4/3) Inazuma...
View ArticleSummer 2012 Schedule
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday Uchuu Kyoudai 07:00 NTV, ytv, CTV (4/1) Kingdom 19:00 NHK (6/4) Binbougami ga! 25:50 TX (7/4) Shirokuma Cafe 17:30 TX (4/5) Hagure Yuusha no Estetica...
View ArticleFall 2012 Schedule
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday Uchuu Kyoudai 07:00 NTV, ytv, CTV (4/1) Aikatsu! 19:30 TX (10/8) Initial D Fifth Stage 04:00 Animax (11/6) Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai 24:30 MX...
View ArticleWinter 2013 Schedule
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday Uchuu Kyoudai 07:00 NTV, ytv, CTV (4/1) AMNESIA 23:30 AT-X (1/7) Jigoku Youchien 23:00 Niconico (1/8) Tamako Market 24:30 MX (1/9) Ai Mai Mi 23:00...
View ArticleSpring 2013 Schedule
Anime SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2199 17:00 MBS (4/7) Mushibugyou 18:00 TX (4/8) Sparrow`s Hotel 20:25 AT-X (4/9) Gakkatsu! 2nd Season 19:55 NHK (4/3)...
View ArticleSummer 2013 Schedule
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday HUNTER x HUNTER 10:55 NTV (10/2) Recorder to Randoseru Mi 22:25 AT-X (7/1) BROTHERS CONFLICT 19:30 AT-X (7/2) Tamayura ~More Aggressive~ 21:30 AT-X...
View ArticleFall 2013 Schedule
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday Ace of Diamond 8:30 TX (10/6) Gundam Build Fighters 18:00 TX (10/7) Tokyo Ravens 24:30 MX (10/8) COPPELION 21:00 AT-X (10/2) Nagi no Asukara 22:00 MX...
View ArticleWinter 2014 Schedule
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday Nobunagun 22:00 MX (1/5) SoniAni -SUPER SONICO THE ANIMATION- 20:30 AT-X (1/6) Neppuu Kairiku Bushi Road 19:00 MX (12/31) Double Circle 00:00 YouTube...
View ArticleSpring 2014 Schedule
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Abarenbou Rikishi!! Matsutarou 6:30 EX (4/6) Mangaka-san to Assistant-san to 25:05 MX (4/7) Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san 21:00 Niconico (4/15)...
View ArticleSummer 2014 Schedule
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Haikyuu!! 17:00 MBS (4/6) Seirei Tsukai no Blade Dance 20:30 AT-X (7/14) Momo Kyun Sword 24:30 MX (7/8) Majimoji Rurumo 21:00 AT-X (7/9)...
View ArticleFall 2014 Schedule
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday World Trigger 6:30 EX (10/5) Shingeki no Bahamut GENESIS 22:30 SUN (10/6) Akatsuki no Yona 23:00 AT-X (10/7) Gundam Build Fighters Try 18:00 TX...
View ArticleWinter 2015 Schedule
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Absolute Duo 20:30 AT-X (1/4) Doamaiger D 19:55 KBS (1/5) Binan Koukou Chikyuboueibu LOVE! 25:40 TX (1/6) Tsukimonogatari 22:00 MX (12/31)...
View Article
More Pages to Explore .....